Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615703
שיפוץ נציגות ישראל בפיג'י - אגף משאב"ח
משרד החוץ awarded ₪458K to Menon Construction Ltd for Construction & Public Works in March 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Mar 2026
Award date
₪458K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Menon Construction Ltd 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪458K Total won
Contract description
שיפוץ נציגות ישראל בפיג'י - אגף משאב"ח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and Menon Construction Ltd — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back