Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616546
NEXIS LEXIS - פלטפורמה המספקת ידיעות חדשותיות וכתבות בנושאים שונים בהיבטים של סקירה, ניתוח ופרשנות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪64.7K to LEXISNEXIS for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2026
Award date
₪64.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
LEXISNEXIS 58 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
NEXIS LEXIS - פלטפורמה המספקת ידיעות חדשותיות וכתבות בנושאים שונים בהיבטים של סקירה, ניתוח ופרשנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · LEXISNEXIS
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630077משרד המשפטים₪757K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562615משרד המשפטים₪543K04 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577895משרד המשפטים₪257K08 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and LEXISNEXIS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back