Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618672
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חברת יפעת ויגו
משרד התיירות awarded ₪35.9K to יפעת ויגו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2026
Award date
₪35.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת ויגו בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪167K Total won
Contract description
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חברת יפעת ויגו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יפעת ויגו בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615909משרד הבריאות₪62.0K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610653משרד התיירות₪60.8K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500961משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪7.9K12 Feb 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and יפעת ויגו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back