Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608564
מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית עם חברת PRIORITY EXHIBITIONS
משרד התיירות awarded ₪340K to priority exhibitions LTD for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪340K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
priority exhibitions LTD 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית עם חברת PRIORITY EXHIBITIONS
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · priority exhibitions LTD
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587557משרד התיירות₪368K04 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596895משרד התיירות₪189K15 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596922משרד התיירות₪189K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and priority exhibitions LTD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back