Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610185
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טל לימוזין לשם הסעת אורחי המשרד מ ו - אל נתבג
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טל לימוזין סרוויס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
טל לימוזין סרוויס בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪556K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טל לימוזין לשם הסעת אורחי המשרד מ ו - אל נתבג
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · טל לימוזין סרוויס בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569397משרד התיירות₪150K05 Nov 2015 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560614משרד התיירות₪120K11 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584492משרד התיירות₪100K14 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and טל לימוזין סרוויס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back