Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618236
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם היועצת מירי יוגב
משרד התיירות awarded ₪50.0K to יוגב for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jun 2026
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוגב 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪503K Total won
Contract description
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם היועצת מירי יוגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · יוגב
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8932ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪150K16 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521875משרד הרווחה₪103K01 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607893משרד התיירות₪100K30 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and יוגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back