Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615942
מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת אביב
משרד התיירות awarded ₪59.7K to אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2026
Award date
₪59.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608277משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M10 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565490משרד הרווחה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571781משרד הרווחה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back