Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616661
עדכון את שכר המאבטחים בהתאם להוראת תכם בנושא תעריפי שכר היסוד המרביים לכל שעת עבודה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪209K to שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ for Defense & Security in May 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 May 2026
Award date
₪209K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ 38 Awards
8 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
עדכון את שכר המאבטחים בהתאם להוראת תכם בנושא תעריפי שכר היסוד המרביים לכל שעת עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587772משרד הבריאות₪87.9M05 Mar 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575973משרד הבריאות₪13.6M01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609443משרד הבריאות₪12.0M01 Jan 2018 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back