Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618235
מימוש זכות ברירה עם כותבי מכרזים (חברת "סטרים נאש" וחברת "עדליא")
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
28 Jun 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם כותבי מכרזים (חברת "סטרים נאש" וחברת "עדליא")
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564912משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪410K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583345משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪410K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529488משרד ראש הממשלה₪250K15 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back