Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616199
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מ.נ.ש יעוץ לשם קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי התכנון מדיניות והיבטים נלווים
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ 13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מ.נ.ש יעוץ לשם קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי התכנון מדיניות והיבטים נלווים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606974משרד הבריאות₪2.3M14 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637193משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪700K04 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563403משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪500K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back