Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618675
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת QAS לשם מתן שירותי ליווי וטיפול VIP בנתב"ג לאורחי המשרד
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיו.איי.אס. ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in November 2026 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיו.איי.אס. ישראל בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪145K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת QAS לשם מתן שירותי ליווי וטיפול VIP בנתב"ג לאורחי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קיו.איי.אס. ישראל בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566216משרד התיירות₪85.5K22 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594324משרד התיירות₪60.0K23 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582579משרד התיירותNot disclosed23 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and קיו.איי.אס. ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back