Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614209
התקשרות עם חברת מקורות לצורך תכנון וביצוע תשתיות, העתקת תשתיות וכל הכרוך בכך
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.0M to מקורות חב' מים for Construction & Public Works in March 2026 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Mar 2026
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מקורות חב' מים 171 Awards
19 Buyers
₪122M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מקורות לצורך תכנון וביצוע תשתיות, העתקת תשתיות וכל הכרוך בכך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מקורות חב' מים
171 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.3M17 Aug 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572380משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.0M20 Jan 2016 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546952משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M13 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מקורות חב' מים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back