Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613605
מימוש אופציה במכרז ללימודי מכינה וליווי - חב' אשנב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.4M to א.ח. אשנב בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2026
Award date
₪5.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ח. אשנב בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪43.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה במכרז ללימודי מכינה וליווי - חב' אשנב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ח. אשנב בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567396משרד הבריאות₪7.5M15 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598751משרד הבריאות₪5.4M03 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613992משרד הבריאות₪5.4M01 Feb 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.ח. אשנב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back