Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613412
בקשה לשינוי מחירים לעובדי ניקיון במכון לרפואה משפטית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪220K to מוריה שרותי נקיון אחזקה ושמירה בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jan 2026
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוריה שרותי נקיון אחזקה ושמירה בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪19.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לשינוי מחירים לעובדי ניקיון במכון לרפואה משפטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מוריה שרותי נקיון אחזקה ושמירה בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637346משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.7M01 Jul 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583867משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.5M01 Jul 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617207משרד הבריאות₪260K01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מוריה שרותי נקיון אחזקה ושמירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back