Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613053
SFI מחקרים בתחם רשלנות רפואית וקידום בריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
12 Jan 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ 16 Awards
9 Buyers
₪152M Total won
Contract description
SFI מחקרים בתחם רשלנות רפואית וקידום בריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601514משרד החינוך₪55.0M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051המשרד לביטחון פנים₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619589משרד החינוך₪22.8M12 Aug 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back