Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607221
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪300K to או.ר.ס. שירותי רפואה 2001 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
או.ר.ס. שירותי רפואה 2001 בע"מ 30 Awards
3 Buyers
₪74.0M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · או.ר.ס. שירותי רפואה 2001 בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633634משרד הבריאות₪12.7M05 May 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608722משרד הבריאות₪8.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575972משרד הבריאות₪7.0M01 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and או.ר.ס. שירותי רפואה 2001 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back