Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614159
4000614158
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪791K to יצחק ברבי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2026
Award date
₪791K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יצחק ברבי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪917K Total won
Contract description
4000614158
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יצחק ברבי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576800משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪126K31 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610815משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed31 Dec 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יצחק ברבי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back