Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614019
סגירת ל.ב. נפתית - בית שמש - צמצום התקשרות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ for Defense & Security in February 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
09 Feb 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ 25 Awards
8 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
סגירת ל.ב. נפתית - בית שמש - צמצום התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606283משרד הבריאות₪13.6M26 Aug 2025 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580606משרד הבריאות₪2.9M01 Jan 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584416משרד הבריאות₪2.9M01 Apr 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back