↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612760

הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת מט"ב להפעלה של מוקד פעילות חברתי קהילתי לכלל האזרחים הוותיקים ביישובי מגוריהם בקריית

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.1M to מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
52 Awards
6 Buyers
₪169M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת מט"ב להפעלה של מוקד פעילות חברתי קהילתי לכלל האזרחים הוותיקים ביישובי מגוריהם בקריית שמונה ומעלה יוסף, בעקבות מלחמת "חרבות ברזל – ללא עלות נוספת – תיקון להחלטה מיום 03.12.2025 פרוטקול 187/2025 החלטה 01 לעניין עדכון היקף, אוכלוסיית היעד ותקופת ההתקשרות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר)

52 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מטב עמותה לשרותי טיפול ורווחה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up