Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610152
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.4M to מכון חרוב (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Nov 2025
Award date
₪5.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון חרוב (ע"ר) 58 Awards
6 Buyers
₪32.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון חרוב (ע"ר)
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611377משרד הרווחה₪5.4M15 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606853משרד הרווחה₪5.3M15 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601943משרד הרווחה₪2.3M15 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכון חרוב (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back