Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608917
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.2M to קרן-אור אינק. (חברה רשומה בניו-יורק for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪5.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן-אור אינק. (חברה רשומה בניו-יורק 30 Awards
1 Buyer
₪50.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרן-אור אינק. (חברה רשומה בניו-יורק
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575854משרד הרווחה₪8.7M01 Oct 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580375משרד הרווחה₪4.4M10 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558554משרד הרווחה₪4.2M25 Oct 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קרן-אור אינק. (חברה רשומה בניו-יורק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back