↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608465

הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות עם רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ להפעלת תכנית לטיפול בהורים אלימים וילדהם באמצעות בעלי חיים בחווה טיפול

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪228K to רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

12 Aug 2025
Award date
₪228K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות עם רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ להפעלת תכנית לטיפול בהורים אלימים וילדהם באמצעות בעלי חיים בחווה טיפוליות באזור ירושלים והדרום מכח מכרז 151-2018-תיקון להחלטה מיום 12.08.2025

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רוכבים במרחב הפתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up