Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602781
הארכת התקשרות לא.א.א. אבירם למתן שירותי נקיון וסבלות ביחידות המשרד מחוז ירושלים ודרום
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪424K to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪424K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ 70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לא.א.א. אבירם למתן שירותי נקיון וסבלות ביחידות המשרד מחוז ירושלים ודרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578767משרד המשפטים₪7.5M22 Mar 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566728משרד המשפטים₪7.3M04 May 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554696משרד המשפטים₪7.0M01 May 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back