Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602768
הארכת התקשרות עם ארנסט יאנג ליעוץ לגיבוש קריטריונים לחלוקת תקציב - ללא עלות נוספת
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪922K to ארנסט יאנג )ישראל( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Jun 2025
Award date
₪922K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארנסט יאנג )ישראל( בע"מ 24 Awards
6 Buyers
₪20.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם ארנסט יאנג ליעוץ לגיבוש קריטריונים לחלוקת תקציב - ללא עלות נוספת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארנסט יאנג )ישראל( בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583070משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪4.3M15 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567700משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪4.1M15 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596954משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.7M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ארנסט יאנג )ישראל( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back