↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596424

הארכת התקשרות עם מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ (512710906) ומכבסת שלג בע"מ (511057564) למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעונות כפר נחמ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.1M to מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2025
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ (512710906) ומכבסת שלג בע"מ (511057564) למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעונות כפר נחמן, נופים ורוחמה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 111-2019 - עד 31.03.2025

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up