↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602178

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים כספק יחיד עם 'קהילת שבט הנובה' (ע.ר. 580780740) לתמיכה במערך הקהי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to קהילת שבט הנובה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 May 2025
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.3M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים כספק יחיד עם 'קהילת שבט הנובה' (ע.ר. 580780740) לתמיכה במערך הקהילתי חברתי ושיקומי, בהתאם לסעיף 1ב להחלטת ממשלה 1459 – פנייה פומבית מס' 575/2024 – תיקון להחלטה מיום 19.02.2025 פרוטוקול 23/2025 החלטה מס' 13, פנייה בחשכ"ל מס' 8001365158 – תיקון בהתאם לחוו"ד הרפרנטורה בחשכ"ל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קהילת שבט הנובה (ע"ר)

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קהילת שבט הנובה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up