↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600734

התקשרות בפטור עם אשכול רשויות שורק דורומי (501400659), לצורך הקמת מרכז לטיפול בגבר באלמ"ב. תיקון להחלטה מיום 08.12.2024

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.4M to איגוד ערים אשכול שורק דרומי for Construction & Public Works in March 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2025
Award date
₪3.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪3.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור עם אשכול רשויות שורק דורומי (501400659), לצורך הקמת מרכז לטיפול בגבר באלמ"ב. תיקון להחלטה מיום 08.12.2024 פרוטוקול 168/2024 החלטה מס' 04 לעניין תקופת ההתקשרות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איגוד ערים אשכול שורק דרומי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up