Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600351
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪15.9M to ענב - הזדמנות לשינוי )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Feb 2025
Award date
₪15.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ענב - הזדמנות לשינוי )ע"ר( 61 Awards
1 Buyer
₪278M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ענב - הזדמנות לשינוי )ע"ר(
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569752משרד הרווחה₪43.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588282משרד הרווחה₪24.4M14 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516707משרד הרווחה₪23.1M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ענב - הזדמנות לשינוי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back