Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590476
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 42 המועצות האיזוריות לצורך שימור צוות חוסן וחירום ישובי (צח"י)
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪10.5M to מ. א. שפיר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪10.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. שפיר 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪37.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 42 המועצות האיזוריות לצורך שימור צוות חוסן וחירום ישובי (צח"י)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שפיר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.7M09 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570067משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16781משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.9M06 Mar 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. שפיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back