Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600644
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, לקליטת יוצאים ויוצאות בשאלה מהמגזר החרדי המוגדרים בסיכון
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪220K to קבוץ חצרים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2025
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוץ חצרים 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, לקליטת יוצאים ויוצאות בשאלה מהמגזר החרדי המוגדרים בסיכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוץ חצרים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554367משרד הרווחה₪220K15 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571988משרד הרווחה₪220K15 Jul 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585619משרד הרווחה₪220K01 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קבוץ חצרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back