↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604564

הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות נוספת במיזם משותף עם הקרן לידידות למתן סיוע חומרי במחלקות לשירותים חברתיים, מכוח פנייה פומבית מס'

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.5M to הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2025
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪806M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות נוספת במיזם משותף עם הקרן לידידות למתן סיוע חומרי במחלקות לשירותים חברתיים, מכוח פנייה פומבית מס' 520/2022 – עבור מינהל שח"א ומינהל אזרחים ותיקים - תיקון להחלטה מיום 09.04.2025 פרוטוקול 53/2025 החלטה מס' 03 לעניין תקופת התקשרות וסכום יתרה לניצול

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הקרן לידידות (ע"ר)

40 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הקרן לידידות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up