↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605645

הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות נוספת לביצוע מיזם משותף עם קרן שוסטרמן באמצעות עמותת קהילת רועי (580490357)לפיתוח חדשנות בשדה הטי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.0M to קהילת רועי (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2025
Award date
₪20.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

קהילת רועי (ע"ר)
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪113M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות נוספת לביצוע מיזם משותף עם קרן שוסטרמן באמצעות עמותת קהילת רועי (580490357)לפיתוח חדשנות בשדה הטיפול בזנות - פנייה 576-2020 - תיקון נספח להחלטה מיום 19.05.2025, פרוטוקול 71/2025 החלטה מס' 01 לעניין מודל חלוקה תקציבי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קהילת רועי (ע"ר)

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קהילת רועי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up