Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606648
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪83.5M to אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪83.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪421M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576921משרד הרווחה₪108M17 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587940משרד הרווחה₪99.7M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600355משרד הרווחה₪85.7M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back