Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607278
הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות לחברת HSM לקבלת ייעוץ בנושא יישום חוק כלבי סיוע
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪324K to דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2025
Award date
₪324K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות לחברת HSM לקבלת ייעוץ בנושא יישום חוק כלבי סיוע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607540משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.1M09 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617987משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M07 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585501משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.2M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back