Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608460
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, להפעלת מיזם "כדור זהב"
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.0M to ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2025
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, להפעלת מיזם "כדור זהב"
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574898משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪3.0M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610068משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543313המשרד לשיתוף פעולה אזורי₪181K09 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back