Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609395
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪342K to פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Oct 2025
Award date
₪342K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪91.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647196משרד הרווחה₪21.7M19 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604874משרד הרווחה₪18.7M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572743משרד הרווחה₪12.8M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back