Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610539
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, לשילוב ליצנים רפואיים במרכזי היום של מנהל מוגבלויות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.1M to רופאי חלום (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in December 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Dec 2025
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רופאי חלום (ע"ר) 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז במיזם משותף, לשילוב ליצנים רפואיים במרכזי היום של מנהל מוגבלויות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רופאי חלום (ע"ר)
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612219משרד הרווחה₪1.1M03 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614413משרד הרווחה₪1.1M03 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593461משרד הרווחה₪510K01 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רופאי חלום (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back