Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612707
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.3M to של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2025
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ 59 Awards
6 Buyers
₪95.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644256משרד הבריאות₪8.4M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596009משרד הרווחה₪7.6M13 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629318משרד הבריאות₪7.6M03 Feb 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back