Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612884
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית רמת גן להפעלת דירה לגברים מורחקים על רקע אלימות במשפחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪397K to עירית רמת גן for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Dec 2025
Award date
₪397K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית רמת גן 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית רמת גן להפעלת דירה לגברים מורחקים על רקע אלימות במשפחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית רמת גן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619134משרד הבריאות₪400K05 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590477משרד הרווחה₪384K17 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570642משרד הרווחה₪339K17 Nov 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית רמת גן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back