Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611544
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪47.5K to מ. א. מגידו for Construction & Public Works in December 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Dec 2025
Award date
₪47.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. מגידו 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. מגידו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612929משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.8M07 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6389המשרד לקליטת העליה₪21.1K01 Jan 2005 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602401משרד החוץ₪10.0K19 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מ. א. מגידו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back