Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23356
התקשרות להסעות שוטרים בקווי תחבורה ציבורית ורכבת.
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪35.0M to אגד הסעים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2007 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪35.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגד הסעים בע"מ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪94.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להסעות שוטרים בקווי תחבורה ציבורית ורכבת.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגד הסעים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913270המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪37.0M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595383משרד החינוך₪8.3M03 Dec 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606285משרד החינוך₪4.2M01 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אגד הסעים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back