Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14996
אספקת שירותי הסעדה במחוז צפוני
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪4.7M to נורקייט for Transport & Logistics in December 2005 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2005
Award date
₪4.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נורקייט 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי הסעדה במחוז צפוני
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נורקייט
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28984המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M28 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573913המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M25 Jan 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6373המשרד לקליטת העליה₪70.0K01 May 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and נורקייט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back