Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-913271
התקשרות המשך עם חברת דן לצורך מתן שירותי תחבורה באזור גוש דן
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.5M to דן סיפאפ בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2006 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דן סיפאפ בע"מ 16 Awards
12 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חברת דן לצורך מתן שירותי תחבורה באזור גוש דן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דן סיפאפ בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568618משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M09 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527328משרד האוצר₪870K15 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13224משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪811K01 Jan 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דן סיפאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back