Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048
כריכים וארוזיות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.1B to לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
₪1.1B
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1B Total won
Contract description
כריכים וארוזיות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642241סונול ישראל בעמ₪228M01 Jan 2020 Transport
Premium
Other wins · לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back