Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505057
תזוקת תוכנת ESRI כולל רשיונות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיסטמטיקס בעמ for IT & Software in June 2009 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jun 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס בעמ 51 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
תזוקת תוכנת ESRI כולל רשיונות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס בעמ
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סיסטמטיקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back