Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505189
שירותי הסעדה במחוז מרכז עבור משטרת ישראל ושבס
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.4M to איכות מזון for Transport & Logistics in June 2009 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jun 2009
Award date
₪3.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איכות מזון 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪15.4M Total won
Contract description
שירותי הסעדה במחוז מרכז עבור משטרת ישראל ושבס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איכות מזון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21679המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.8M09 Nov 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34005המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.4M18 Mar 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30881המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.3M25 Oct 2007 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and איכות מזון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back