Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606836
חלקי חילוף למכשירי טלפון אנטי וונדלי
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל awarded ₪20.8K to לוי דרור for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 98 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪20.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל 98 Awards
₪244K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי דרור 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪435K Total won
Contract description
חלקי חילוף למכשירי טלפון אנטי וונדלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל
98 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609390"רמיד" שרותי אלקטרוניק₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611705קבוצת שכולו טוב (ע"ר)₪1.2M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560463קליר גארד ישראל בע"מ₪1.2M05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוי דרור
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574723משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪200K01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610015משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪118K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554138משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל₪39.8K17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל and לוי דרור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back