Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602928
מצ"ב פרוטוקוטל הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to EGMONT GROUP SECRE TARIAT for IT & Software in June 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
EGMONT GROUP SECRE TARIAT 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪35.5K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקוטל הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · EGMONT GROUP SECRE TARIAT
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618444משרד המשפטים₪26.1K01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617864משרד המשפטים₪9.4K01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637373משרד המשפטים₪101 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and EGMONT GROUP SECRE TARIAT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back