Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600952
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רוגטקה - ניהול קמפיינים ברשת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
24 Mar 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
רוגטקה - ניהול קמפיינים ברשת בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪150K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רוגטקה - ניהול קמפיינים ברשת בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526265משרד התקשורת₪150K21 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587434משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed17 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524348משרד החוץNot disclosed15 Sep 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and רוגטקה - ניהול קמפיינים ברשת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back