Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602408
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪13.9K to Clarivate Analytics (us) LLC for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 May 2025
Award date
₪13.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Clarivate Analytics (us) LLC 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪239K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · Clarivate Analytics (us) LLC
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551510משרד המשפטים₪74.6K01 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530282משרד המשפטים₪53.6K15 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566736משרד המשפטים₪29.1K01 May 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and Clarivate Analytics (us) LLC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back